TIPPMANN A5 DELUXE PARTS KIT

 
 
 

 
DESCRIPTION 
Includes a full-range of replacement parts for the Tippmann A-5 markers.

02-17: A-5/98/X7 Front Bolt (1)
SL2-4: O-Ring Buna Black 2-015 (2)
CA-14: A-5/98/PC/X7 Drive Spring (1)
CA-15: Pin Guide FLT HD 0.117 X 2.085 (1)
9-PA: Black Hex Nut #10-32x3/8 (6)
PL-42D: Square Nut Black 1/4 -20 (1)
CA-40: Screw SHCS -20 X 5/8 (1)
98-45: Washer TPHS 8-32 X .25 (1)
02-22: Screw SHSS 5/16-24 X 7/16 (1)
02-37: A-5 Safety (1)
02-41: Screw SHCS -20 X 7/8 (1)
02-20: Sear Spring Blue (2)
20-07: Banjo Fitting (1)
02-63: O-Ring Piston Buna U-Cup (1)
20-18: Hose Black Polyurethane 5/64 X 1 (1)
02-20S: Trigger Spring Red (1)
FA-18: Ball Latch Orange (1)
PL-42A: Screw Grip 4 X 5/8 (6)
02-71: Washer Flat 9/32 (1)
02-72: Valve O-Ring 2-111-70A (1)
02-33: Pin Dowel Knurl 1/8 x (4)
98-01A: Bolt LHSHCS 10-32 X .625 (6)
02-40: A-5 O-Ring Barrel Buna 13/16 X 15/16 X 1/16 (1)
18-PA: O-Ring Tank Valve Trans Urethane 9/16 X 11/16 X 1/16 (1)
02-PIN: A-5 Push Pin (2)
TA01016: A-5/X7/98 Linkage Arm (1)
98-12A: O-Ring Cast Urethane 2-019, 90A (2)
02-33A: Pin Dowel Knurl Black DP 1/8D X 1/2L (2)
TP03023: 4X4 Label Tippmann Accessory (1)
02-35: A-5/98 Sear
02-42 Flange - 20 (1)
02-53: Feeder Ratchet (2)
02-86A: O-Ring Banjo Fitting (4)
98-PL: Valve Plunger (1)
CA-27: Valve Seat (1)
PA-32: A-5/X7 Valve Spring (1)
SL2-25: O-Ring Cast Urethane 2-012 (1)
98-03C: GN Box Seal Sticker (2)
TA01022: A-5 H.E. E-Grip Safety (1)
TA01058L 2010 A-5 Valve Seal (1)